Mitglieder 2010-2011

Unsere Mitglieder im Schuljahr 2010/2011

Martin
Aichmayer
Josef
Aigner
Otto
Aigner
Robert
Amesbichler
Leopold
Arthofer
Hertha
Atschreiter
Dietmar
Bierbaumer
Christa
Blamauer
Manuela
Blamauer
Ulrike
Blamauer
Tony
Borthwick
Stefanie
Bramauer
Christina
Brandecker
Elena
Bräu
Karin
Bräuer
Gerlinde
Dirnberger
Markus
Dorfmair
Patricia
Farfeleder
Johann
Fischer
Astrid
Gartlehner
Gottfried
Gartlehner
Martin
Gartlehner
Walter
Gartlehner
Josef
Grestenberger
Karl
Grosshagauer
Maluela
Hackl
Ernst
Haselmayr
Reinhard
Hinterleitner
Bernhard
Hinterwirth
Thomas
Hinterwirth
Anneliese
Hirtenlehner
Gabriele
Hirtenlehner
Eva
Hochpöchler
Johann
Hochstraßer
Andreas
Hofer
Stefan
Höfinger
Leopold
Holzner
Monika
Hornbachner
Elisabeth
Huber
Gerlinde
Huber
Rudolf
Huber
Franz
Kern
Anita
Kirschbichler
Johannes
Kittinger
Robert
Kittinger
Heidemarie
Kleeberger
Andrea
Kneil
Martin
Kojeder
Richard
Kopf
Christine
Krendl
Helga
Krendl
Silvia
Krendl
Claudia
Krenn
Ludwig
Krenn
Richard
Krenn
Katrin
Kronsteiner
Eva
Leitner
Heinrich
Leitner
Martina
Lichtenberger
Heidemarie
Lohnecker
Elfriede
Losbichler
Josef
Maderthaner
Margarete
Maderthaner
Doris
Marek
Thomas
Maschek
Klaus
Matzenberger
Sabine
Matzenberger
Stefan
Matzenberger
Barbara
Meyer
Eva
Panstingl
Harald
Panstingl
Sonja
Platzer
Sandra
Pressleitner
Veronika
Pumsleitner
Rosmarie
Rettensteiner
Katharina
Ritt
Monika
Ritt
Manfred
Schachermayer
Wolfgang
Schadauer
Gerhard
Scharnreiter
Heide-Marie
Scharnreiter
Michaela
Schatz
Margareta
Schlager
Helmut
Schlögelhofer
Magdalena
Schnabel
Franz
Schoißwohl
Anita
Schönauer
Andrea
Schönegger
Heidemarie
Schönegger
Hermine
Schönegger
Josef
Schönegger
Leopoldine
Schönegger
Johann
Schörghuber
Johannes
Seyrlehner
Monika
Sonnleitner
Franz
Spreitz
Maria
Steinbichler
Roland
Steinbichler
Andrea
Steinparzer
Birgit
Stimpfle
Franz
Stockinger
Gertraud
Stockinger
Marianne
Stubauer
Gertraud
Teufel
Gottfried
Teufel
Friedrich
Wendtner
Martin
Wenger
Gottfried
Wimmer
Gerlinde
Wirleitner
Alois
Zechberger
Augustin
Zineder
Gertraud
Zineder
Karoline
Zineder